Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Onsdag 17. januar 2018 - 39. runde
Torsdag 18. januar 2018 - 39. runde
Lørdag 20. januar 2018 - 40. runde
Søndag 21. januar 2018 - 40. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar372903515073+7790
2Sparta361971912492+3272
3Lillehammer3718631013999+4069
4Frisk Asker3620331012698+2869
5Vålerenga36144315106100+653
6Oilers361248129695+152
7Manglerud Star36113517108124-1644
8Lørenskog3693420100136-3637
9Stjernen368451973116-4337
10Kongsvinger363432678167-8920

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
24
Kamper
35
Snitt
0,69
Mål
24
Kamper
36
Snitt
0,67
Mål
23
Kamper
37
Snitt
0,62

League tracker
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

39
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
I dag
januar 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
SHL - grunnserien