Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Lørdag 16. februar 2019 - 48. runde
Søndag 17. februar 2019 - 48. runde
Tirsdag 19. februar 2019 - 49. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Vålerenga422835617486+8895
2Storhamar422464814786+6188
3Stavanger422356814294+4885
4Lillehammer43235213165128+3781
5Frisk Asker43194416139134+569
6Sparta43174715118117+166
7Manglerud Star419422691139-4837
8Stjernen428252793184-9133
9Ringerike421533382183-10116

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
40
Kamper
42
Snitt
0,95
Mål
33
Kamper
42
Snitt
0,79
Mål
26
Kamper
43
Snitt
0,60

League tracker
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

48
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
  • 49
  • 51
  • 53
I dag
februar 2019
ma
ti
on
to
fr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet