Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Torsdag 14. februar 2019 - 47. runde
Lørdag 16. februar 2019 - 48. runde
Søndag 17. februar 2019 - 48. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Vålerenga412735616984+8592
2Storhamar422464814786+6188
3Stavanger422356814294+4885
4Lillehammer42234213161125+3679
5Frisk Asker42194415137129+869
6Sparta42174615115113+265
7Manglerud Star419422691139-4837
8Stjernen428252793184-9133
9Ringerike421533382183-10116

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
39
Kamper
41
Snitt
0,95
Mål
31
Kamper
41
Snitt
0,76
Mål
26
Kamper
42
Snitt
0,62

League tracker
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

48
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
  • 49
  • 51
  • 53
I dag
februar 2019
ma
ti
on
to
fr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Ingen kamper denne dagen