Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Lørdag 23. februar 2019 - 51. runde
Søndag 24. februar 2019 - 51. runde
Tirsdag 26. februar 2019 - 52. runde
Torsdag 28. februar 2019 - 52. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Vålerenga442936618294+8899
2Storhamar452584815991+6895
3Stavanger4425568155101+5491
4Lillehammer45236313169132+3784
5Frisk Asker44204416148138+1072
6Sparta45174717126131-566
7Manglerud Star449432896150-5438
8Stjernen4492528103194-9136
9Ringerike452533588195-10719

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
42
Kamper
41
Snitt
1,02
Mål
34
Kamper
41
Snitt
0,83
Mål
26
Kamper
41
Snitt
0,63

League tracker
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

51
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
  • 49
  • 51
  • 53
I dag
februar 2019
ma
ti
on
to
fr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet