Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2018/2019
 

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Vålerenga442936618294+8899
2Storhamar452584815991+6895
3Stavanger4425568155101+5491
4Lillehammer45236313169132+3784
5Frisk Asker44204416148138+1072
6Sparta45174717126131-566
7Manglerud Star449432896150-5438
8Stjernen4492528103194-9136
9Ringerike452533588195-10719
I dag
februar 2019
ma
ti
on
to
fr
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet