Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2019/2020
2018/2019
 

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Vålerenga4832367196102+94108
2Storhamar482884817597+78104
3Stavanger4828578172109+63101
4Lillehammer48256314185141+4490
5Frisk Asker48224418162151+1178
6Sparta48185718137141-471
7Manglerud Star4894332102171-6938
8Stjernen4893531115214-9938
9Ringerike482543796214-11820
I dag
juni 2019
ma
ti
on
to
fr
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Ingen kamper denne dagen