Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar372903515073+7790
2Sparta361971912492+3272
3Lillehammer3718631013999+4069
4Frisk Asker3620331012698+2869
5Vålerenga36144315106100+653
6Oilers361248129695+152
7Manglerud Star36113517108124-1644
8Lørenskog3693420100136-3637
9Stjernen368451973116-4337
10Kongsvinger363432678167-8920
I dag
januar 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
SHL - grunnserien