Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2017/2018
 

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar453503718388+95108
2Sparta45258210152109+4393
3Lillehammer45246411171123+4888
4Frisk Asker45244413159120+3984
5Vålerenga45185517144132+1269
6Stavanger45164916129121+865
7Manglerud Star45154521132154-2258
8Lørenskog45114525118165-4746
9Stjernen459652596144-4844
10Kongsvinger453433590218-12820
I dag
oktober 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Get-ligaen - grunnspillet