Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar433403617180+91105
2Sparta43247210144105+3988
3Lillehammer43236311162114+4884
4Frisk Asker43234313153116+3780
5Oilers43164914126112+1465
6Vålerenga43165517132127+563
7Manglerud Star43144520125143-1855
8Lørenskog43104524110157-4743
9Stjernen439552489137-4842
10Kongsvinger433433387208-12120
I dag
februar 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
Ingen kamper denne dagen