Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2018/2019
2017/2018
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Lørdag 24. februar 2018 - 46. runde
Søndag 25. februar 2018 - 46. runde
Tirsdag 27. februar 2018 - 47. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar453503718388+95108
2Sparta45258210152109+4393
3Lillehammer45246411171123+4888
4Frisk Asker45244413159120+3984
5Vålerenga45185517144132+1269
6Oilers45164916129121+865
7Manglerud Star45154521132154-2258
8Lørenskog45114525118165-4746
9Stjernen459652596144-4844
10Kongsvinger453433590218-12820

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
28
Kamper
44
Snitt
0,64
Mål
27
Kamper
45
Snitt
0,60
Mål
26
Kamper
45
Snitt
0,58

League tracker
2018/2019
2017/2018
 

54
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
  • 49
  • 51
  • 53
I dag
august 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Ingen kamper denne dagen