Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

Terminliste
Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 

Tirsdag 6. februar 2018 - 45. runde
Lørdag 24. februar 2018 - 46. runde
Søndag 25. februar 2018 - 46. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Storhamar433403617180+91105
2Sparta43247210144105+3988
3Lillehammer43236311162114+4884
4Frisk Asker43234313153116+3780
5Oilers43164914126112+1465
6Vålerenga43165517132127+563
7Manglerud Star43144520125143-1855
8Lørenskog43104524110157-4743
9Stjernen439552489137-4842
10Kongsvinger433433387208-12120

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
26
Kamper
42
Snitt
0,62
Mål
26
Kamper
43
Snitt
0,60
Mål
25
Kamper
43
Snitt
0,58

League tracker
2017/2018
2017/2018
 

46
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45
  • 47
I dag
februar 2018
ma
ti
on
to
fr
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
Ingen kamper denne dagen