Peter  Sagan
Slovakia
Sagan Peter

BORA-hansgrohe

poeng

477

PLASS

71

Geraint Thomas
Storbritannia
Thomas Geraint

Sky

tid

83:17:13

PLASS

1

Julian Alaphilippe
Frankrike
Alaphilippe Julian

Quick-Step Floors

poeng

170

PLASS

33

Pierre Latour
Frankrike
Latour Pierre

AG2R

tid

83:39:26

PLASS

13

Movistar

tid

250:24:53

SAMMENLAGT ETAPPEN
Plass Rytter StartNr. Lag Tid Gap
1. Thomas G. 8 Sky 83h 17' 13"
2. Dumoulin T. 32 Sunweb 83h 19' 04" + 01' 51"
3. Froome C. 1 Sky 83h 19' 37" + 02' 24"
4. Roglic P. 166 LottoNL-Jumbo 83h 20' 35" + 03' 22"
5. Kruijswijk S. 161 LottoNL-Jumbo 83h 23' 21" + 06' 08"
6. Bardet R. 21 AG2R 83h 24' 10" + 06' 57"
7. Landa M. 75 Movistar 83h 24' 50" + 07' 37"
8. Martin D. 91 UAE Team Emirates 83h 26' 18" + 09' 05"
9. Zakarin I. 141 Katusha Alpecin 83h 29' 50" + 12' 37"
10. Quintana N. 71 Movistar 83h 31' 31" + 14' 18"
11. Jungels B. 105 Quick-Step Floors 83h 33' 45" + 16' 32"
12. Fuglsang J. 121 Astana 83h 36' 59" + 19' 46"
13. Latour P. 26 AG2R 83h 39' 26" + 22' 13"
14. Valverde A. 78 Movistar 83h 44' 39" + 27' 26"
15. Bernal E. 2 Sky 83h 45' 05" + 27' 52"
16. Kangert T. 125 Astana 83h 52' 05" + 34' 52"
17. Barguil W. 41 Fortuneo Samsic 83h 54' 19" + 37' 06"
18. Pozzovivo D. 58 Bahrain Merida 83h 56' 21" + 39' 08"
19. Majka R. 114 BORA-hansgrohe 83h 57' 10" + 39' 57"
20. Caruso D. 83 BMC 83h 59' 44" + 42' 31"
21. Martin G. 211 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 84h 01' 31" + 44' 18"
22. Izagirre I. 55 Bahrain Merida 84h 03' 49" + 46' 36"
23. Nieve M. 68 Mitchelton-SCOTT 84h 06' 32" + 49' 19"
24. Izaguirre G. 54 Bahrain Merida 84h 07' 15" + 50' 02"
25. Geschke S. 34 Sunweb 84h 07' 28" + 50' 15"
26. Mollema B. 191 Trek-Segafredo 84h 23' 46" + 01h 06' 33"
27. Rolland P. 16 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 84h 26' 22" + 01h 09' 09"
28. van Avermaet G. 87 BMC 84h 27' 27" + 01h 10' 14"
29. Yates A. 61 Mitchelton-SCOTT 84h 34' 48" + 01h 17' 35"
30. Calmejane L. 181 Direct Énergie 84h 35' 22" + 01h 18' 09"
31. Gesink R. 162 LottoNL-Jumbo 84h 38' 26" + 01h 21' 13"
32. van Garderen T. 88 BMC 84h 40' 18" + 01h 23' 05"
33. Alaphilippe J. 101 Quick-Step Floors 84h 45' 21" + 01h 28' 08"
34. Gaudu D. 152 Groupama - FDJ 84h 47' 14" + 01h 30' 01"
35. Bernard J. 192 Trek-Segafredo 84h 51' 25" + 01h 34' 12"
36. Martinez Poveda D. 14 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 84h 55' 51" + 01h 38' 38"
37. Tolhoek A. 168 LottoNL-Jumbo 84h 56' 14" + 01h 39' 01"
38. Molard R. 156 Groupama - FDJ 85h 04' 49" + 01h 47' 36"
39. Chavanel S. 183 Direct Énergie 85h 05' 00" + 01h 47' 47"
40. Durasek K. 93 UAE Team Emirates 85h 05' 19" + 01h 48' 06"
41. Vichot A. 158 Groupama - FDJ 85h 08' 32" + 01h 51' 19"
42. Bouet M. 42 Fortuneo Samsic 85h 15' 21" + 01h 58' 08"
43. Edet N. 203 Cofidis 85h 16' 07" + 01h 58' 54"
44. Valgren M. 128 Astana 85h 16' 33" + 01h 59' 20"
45. Navarro D. 205 Cofidis 85h 17' 45" + 02h 00' 32"
46. Impey D. 67 Mitchelton-SCOTT 85h 18' 06" + 02h 00' 53"
47. Herrada J. 204 Cofidis 85h 19' 05" + 02h 01' 52"
48. Moinard A. 46 Fortuneo Samsic 85h 20' 33" + 02h 03' 20"
49. Kwiatkowski M. 4 Sky 85h 22' 42" + 02h 05' 29"
50. Amador A. 72 Movistar 85h 22' 51" + 02h 05' 38"
51. ten Dam L. 37 Sunweb 85h 23' 35" + 02h 06' 22"
52. Kragh Andersen S. 36 Sunweb 85h 23' 36" + 02h 06' 23"
53. Küng S. 85 BMC 85h 24' 27" + 02h 07' 14"
54. Degand T. 212 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 85h 27' 07" + 02h 09' 54"
55. Frank M. 24 AG2R 85h 27' 42" + 02h 10' 29"
56. Hansen J. 124 Astana 85h 27' 46" + 02h 10' 33"
57. Fraile O. 122 Astana 85h 28' 12" + 02h 10' 59"
58. Poels W. 6 Sky 85h 30' 36" + 02h 13' 23"
59. Slagter T. 136 Dimension Data 85h 31' 11" + 02h 13' 58"
60. Pellizotti F. 57 Bahrain Merida 85h 34' 45" + 02h 17' 32"
61. Kotsjetkov P. 145 Katusha Alpecin 85h 35' 05" + 02h 17' 52"
62. Soler M. 77 Movistar 85h 36' 04" + 02h 18' 51"
63. Stuyven J. 198 Trek-Segafredo 85h 37' 37" + 02h 20' 24"
64. Minnaard M. 214 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 85h 37' 44" + 02h 20' 31"
65. de Gendt T. 174 Lotto Soudal 85h 41' 54" + 02h 24' 41"
66. Naesen O. 27 AG2R 85h 46' 49" + 02h 29' 36"
67. Arndt N. 33 Sunweb 85h 49' 15" + 02h 32' 02"
68. Cort Nielsen M. 126 Astana 85h 49' 39" + 02h 32' 26"
69. Atapuma D. 92 UAE Team Emirates 85h 53' 00" + 02h 35' 47"
70. Castroviejo J. 3 Sky 85h 53' 19" + 02h 36' 06"
71. Sagan P. 111 BORA-hansgrohe 85h 55' 21" + 02h 38' 08"
72. Haga C. 35 Sunweb 85h 56' 53" + 02h 39' 40"
73. Sicard R. 187 Direct Énergie 86h 00' 06" + 02h 42' 53"
74. Ludvigsson T. 155 Groupama - FDJ 86h 02' 53" + 02h 45' 40"
75. Vermote J. 138 Dimension Data 86h 03' 10" + 02h 45' 57"
76. Mühlberger G. 115 BORA-hansgrohe 86h 03' 26" + 02h 46' 13"
77. Erviti I. 74 Movistar 86h 04' 59" + 02h 47' 46"
78. de Kort K. 193 Trek-Segafredo 86h 05' 42" + 02h 48' 29"
79. Boswell I. 142 Katusha Alpecin 86h 09' 00" + 02h 51' 47"
80. Lampaert Y. 106 Quick-Step Floors 86h 09' 50" + 02h 52' 37"
81. Martens P. 165 LottoNL-Jumbo 86h 09' 59" + 02h 52' 46"
82. Skujins T. 197 Trek-Segafredo 86h 10' 54" + 02h 53' 41"
83. Dillier S. 22 AG2R 86h 12' 28" + 02h 55' 15"
84. Hagen E. 132 Dimension Data 86h 14' 13" + 02h 57' 00"
85. Perez A. 206 Cofidis 86h 16' 09" + 02h 58' 56"
86. Gesbert E. 43 Fortuneo Samsic 86h 18' 01" + 03h 00' 48"
87. Politt N. 147 Katusha Alpecin 86h 18' 07" + 03h 00' 54"
88. Theuns E. 38 Sunweb 86h 19' 28" + 03h 02' 15"
89. Boudat T. 182 Direct Énergie 86h 21' 20" + 03h 04' 07"
90. Schär M. 86 BMC 86h 21' 27" + 03h 04' 14"
91. Offredo Y. 215 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 86h 21' 40" + 03h 04' 27"
92. Burghardt M. 113 BORA-hansgrohe 86h 22' 01" + 03h 04' 48"
93. Cousin J. 184 Direct Énergie 86h 22' 47" + 03h 05' 34"
94. Poljanski P. 117 BORA-hansgrohe 86h 24' 27" + 03h 07' 14"
95. Pasqualon A. 216 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 86h 26' 47" + 03h 09' 34"
96. Ledanois K. 45 Fortuneo Samsic 86h 29' 08" + 03h 11' 55"
97. Smith D. 217 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 86h 29' 37" + 03h 12' 24"
98. Pichon L. 47 Fortuneo Samsic 86h 29' 59" + 03h 12' 46"
99. Vachon F. 48 Fortuneo Samsic 86h 31' 00" + 03h 13' 47"
100. Clarke S. 12 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 86h 32' 53" + 03h 15' 40"
101. Simon J. 207 Cofidis 86h 33' 08" + 03h 15' 55"
102. Koren K. 56 Bahrain Merida 86h 34' 07" + 03h 16' 54"
103. Marczynski T. 176 Lotto Soudal 86h 36' 23" + 03h 19' 10"
104. Bennati D. 73 Movistar 86h 36' 35" + 03h 19' 22"
105. Hardy R. 44 Fortuneo Samsic 86h 37' 02" + 03h 19' 49"
106. Sutherland R. 97 UAE Team Emirates 86h 38' 35" + 03h 21' 22"
107. Gerrans S. 84 BMC 86h 38' 50" + 03h 21' 37"
108. Hayman M. 64 Mitchelton-SCOTT 86h 39' 08" + 03h 21' 55"
109. Colbrelli S. 52 Bahrain Merida 86h 39' 08" + 03h 21' 55"
110. Janse van Rensburg R. 133 Dimension Data 86h 41' 38" + 03h 24' 25"
111. Degenkolb J. 194 Trek-Segafredo 86h 43' 48" + 03h 26' 35"
112. Oss D. 116 BORA-hansgrohe 86h 49' 42" + 03h 32' 29"
113. Gogl M. 195 Trek-Segafredo 86h 50' 07" + 03h 32' 54"
114. Kristoff A. 95 UAE Team Emirates 86h 50' 46" + 03h 33' 33"
115. Vanmarcke S. 18 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 86h 51' 30" + 03h 34' 17"
116. Turgis A. 208 Cofidis 86h 53' 24" + 03h 36' 11"
117. Hepburn M. 65 Mitchelton-SCOTT 86h 53' 43" + 03h 36' 30"
118. Durbridge L. 63 Mitchelton-SCOTT 86h 54' 34" + 03h 37' 21"
119. Terpstra N. 108 Quick-Step Floors 86h 54' 44" + 03h 37' 31"
120. Grellier F. 186 Direct Énergie 86h 55' 09" + 03h 37' 56"
121. Bauer J. 62 Mitchelton-SCOTT 86h 56' 15" + 03h 39' 02"
122. Bodnar M. 112 BORA-hansgrohe 86h 56' 33" + 03h 39' 20"
123. van Keirsbulck G. 218 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 86h 57' 43" + 03h 40' 30"
124. Laporte C. 201 Cofidis 86h 59' 08" + 03h 41' 55"
125. Haussler H. 53 Bahrain Merida 86h 59' 37" + 03h 42' 24"
126. Marcato M. 96 UAE Team Emirates 87h 00' 07" + 03h 42' 54"
127. Le Gac O. 154 Groupama - FDJ 87h 06' 16" + 03h 49' 03"
128. Rowe L. 7 Sky 87h 08' 08" + 03h 50' 55"
129. Scully T. 17 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 87h 08' 12" + 03h 50' 59"
130. Claeys D. 202 Cofidis 87h 08' 28" + 03h 51' 15"
131. Dupont T. 213 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 87h 08' 29" + 03h 51' 16"
132. Pöstlberger L. 118 BORA-hansgrohe 87h 14' 06" + 03h 56' 53"
133. Troia O. 98 UAE Team Emirates 87h 14' 15" + 03h 57' 02"
134. Sinkeldam R. 157 Groupama - FDJ 87h 15' 14" + 03h 58' 01"
135. Richeze M. 107 Quick-Step Floors 87h 16' 11" + 03h 58' 58"
136. Phinney T. 15 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 87h 16' 20" + 03h 59' 07"
137. Roosen T. 167 LottoNL-Jumbo 87h 18' 18" + 04h 01' 05"
138. Ferrari R. 94 UAE Team Emirates 87h 18' 47" + 04h 01' 34"
139. Jansen A. 164 LottoNL-Jumbo 87h 19' 17" + 04h 02' 04"
140. Gaudin D. 185 Direct Énergie 87h 19' 20" + 04h 02' 07"
141. Démare A. 151 Groupama - FDJ 87h 25' 31" + 04h 08' 18"
142. de Buyst J. 173 Lotto Soudal 87h 26' 07" + 04h 08' 54"
143. Thomson J. 137 Dimension Data 87h 27' 02" + 04h 09' 49"
144. Guarnieri J. 153 Groupama - FDJ 87h 29' 42" + 04h 12' 29"
145. Craddock L. 13 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 87h 51' 32" + 04h 34' 19"