Geraint Thomas
Storbritannia
Thomas Geraint

Sky

tid

53:10:38

PLASS

1

Peter  Sagan
Slovakia
Sagan Peter

BORA-hansgrohe

poeng

398

PLASS

60

Julian Alaphilippe
Frankrike
Alaphilippe Julian

Quick-Step Floors

poeng

84

PLASS

40

Pierre Latour
Frankrike
Latour Pierre

AG2R

tid

53:27:19

PLASS

15

Movistar

tid

160:28:10

SAMMENLAGT ETAPPEN
Plass Rytter StartNr. Lag Tid Gap
1. Thomas G. 8 Sky 53h 10' 38"
2. Froome C. 1 Sky 53h 12' 17" + 01' 39"
3. Dumoulin T. 32 Sunweb 53h 12' 28" + 01' 50"
4. Roglic P. 166 LottoNL-Jumbo 53h 13' 24" + 02' 46"
5. Bardet R. 21 AG2R 53h 13' 45" + 03' 07"
6. Landa M. 75 Movistar 53h 13' 51" + 03' 13"
7. Kruijswijk S. 161 LottoNL-Jumbo 53h 14' 21" + 03' 43"
8. Quintana N. 71 Movistar 53h 14' 51" + 04' 13"
9. Martin D. 91 UAE Team Emirates 53h 15' 49" + 05' 11"
10. Fuglsang J. 121 Astana 53h 16' 23" + 05' 45"
11. Valverde A. 78 Movistar 53h 19' 45" + 09' 07"
12. Jungels B. 105 Quick-Step Floors 53h 19' 47" + 09' 09"
13. Zakarin I. 141 Katusha Alpecin 53h 20' 15" + 09' 37"
14. Nieve M. 68 Mitchelton-SCOTT 53h 26' 06" + 15' 28"
15. Latour P. 26 AG2R 53h 27' 19" + 16' 41"
16. Martin G. 211 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 53h 29' 17" + 18' 39"
17. Kangert T. 125 Astana 53h 31' 19" + 20' 41"
18. Bernal E. 2 Sky 53h 34' 08" + 23' 30"
19. Barguil W. 41 Fortuneo Samsic 53h 34' 33" + 23' 55"
20. Majka R. 114 BORA-hansgrohe 53h 41' 24" + 30' 46"
21. Yates A. 61 Mitchelton-SCOTT 53h 46' 56" + 36' 18"
22. Mollema B. 191 Trek-Segafredo 53h 48' 17" + 37' 39"
23. Izagirre I. 55 Bahrain Merida 53h 48' 33" + 37' 55"
24. Pauwels S. 134 Dimension Data 53h 49' 21" + 38' 43"
25. Caruso D. 83 BMC 53h 49' 56" + 39' 18"
26. Pozzovivo D. 58 Bahrain Merida 53h 51' 49" + 41' 11"
27. van Avermaet G. 87 BMC 53h 55' 24" + 44' 46"
28. Geschke S. 34 Sunweb 53h 58' 24" + 47' 46"
29. Rolland P. 16 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 54h 00' 18" + 49' 40"
30. Calmejane L. 181 Direct Énergie 54h 03' 18" + 52' 40"
31. Gesink R. 162 LottoNL-Jumbo 54h 03' 26" + 52' 48"
32. van Garderen T. 88 BMC 54h 04' 04" + 53' 26"
33. Gaudu D. 152 Groupama - FDJ 54h 04' 18" + 53' 40"
34. Vichot A. 158 Groupama - FDJ 54h 09' 00" + 58' 22"
35. Molard R. 156 Groupama - FDJ 54h 09' 38" + 59' 00"
36. Izaguirre G. 54 Bahrain Merida 54h 10' 02" + 59' 24"
37. Bouet M. 42 Fortuneo Samsic 54h 13' 55" + 01h 03' 17"
38. Moinard A. 46 Fortuneo Samsic 54h 14' 41" + 01h 04' 03"
39. Bernard J. 192 Trek-Segafredo 54h 15' 37" + 01h 04' 59"
40. Alaphilippe J. 101 Quick-Step Floors 54h 16' 51" + 01h 06' 13"
41. Kragh Andersen S. 36 Sunweb 54h 17' 30" + 01h 06' 52"
42. Kotsjetkov P. 145 Katusha Alpecin 54h 19' 40" + 01h 09' 02"
43. Chavanel S. 183 Direct Énergie 54h 20' 02" + 01h 09' 24"
44. Frank M. 24 AG2R 54h 20' 06" + 01h 09' 28"
45. Martinez Poveda D. 14 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 54h 22' 34" + 01h 11' 56"
46. Küng S. 85 BMC 54h 22' 35" + 01h 11' 57"
47. ten Dam L. 37 Sunweb 54h 22' 45" + 01h 12' 07"
48. Gilbert P. 104 Quick-Step Floors 54h 23' 24" + 01h 12' 46"
49. Durasek K. 93 UAE Team Emirates 54h 23' 54" + 01h 13' 16"
50. Herrada J. 204 Cofidis 54h 25' 03" + 01h 14' 25"
51. Valgren M. 128 Astana 54h 28' 11" + 01h 17' 33"
52. Pellizotti F. 57 Bahrain Merida 54h 28' 55" + 01h 18' 17"
53. Naesen O. 27 AG2R 54h 29' 02" + 01h 18' 24"
54. Tolhoek A. 168 LottoNL-Jumbo 54h 29' 07" + 01h 18' 29"
55. Impey D. 67 Mitchelton-SCOTT 54h 29' 47" + 01h 19' 09"
56. Slagter T. 136 Dimension Data 54h 31' 18" + 01h 20' 40"
57. Navarro D. 205 Cofidis 54h 31' 30" + 01h 20' 52"
58. Kwiatkowski M. 4 Sky 54h 31' 45" + 01h 21' 07"
59. Minnaard M. 214 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54h 32' 18" + 01h 21' 40"
60. Sagan P. 111 BORA-hansgrohe 54h 33' 55" + 01h 23' 17"
61. Poels W. 6 Sky 54h 34' 01" + 01h 23' 23"
62. Stuyven J. 198 Trek-Segafredo 54h 35' 10" + 01h 24' 32"
63. Atapuma D. 92 UAE Team Emirates 54h 35' 16" + 01h 24' 38"
64. Haga C. 35 Sunweb 54h 36' 29" + 01h 25' 51"
65. Amador A. 72 Movistar 54h 36' 36" + 01h 25' 58"
66. Edet N. 203 Cofidis 54h 37' 12" + 01h 26' 34"
67. de Kort K. 193 Trek-Segafredo 54h 38' 24" + 01h 27' 46"
68. Hagen E. 132 Dimension Data 54h 39' 06" + 01h 28' 28"
69. de Gendt T. 174 Lotto Soudal 54h 39' 23" + 01h 28' 45"
70. Cort Nielsen M. 126 Astana 54h 39' 40" + 01h 29' 02"
71. Degand T. 212 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54h 39' 46" + 01h 29' 08"
72. Arndt N. 33 Sunweb 54h 40' 23" + 01h 29' 45"
73. Pasqualon A. 216 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54h 41' 39" + 01h 31' 01"
74. Burghardt M. 113 BORA-hansgrohe 54h 41' 51" + 01h 31' 13"
75. Fraile O. 122 Astana 54h 43' 08" + 01h 32' 30"
76. Ludvigsson T. 155 Groupama - FDJ 54h 43' 53" + 01h 33' 15"
77. Boudat T. 182 Direct Énergie 54h 44' 55" + 01h 34' 17"
78. Sicard R. 187 Direct Énergie 54h 45' 18" + 01h 34' 40"
79. Hansen J. 124 Astana 54h 46' 30" + 01h 35' 52"
80. Simon J. 207 Cofidis 54h 46' 38" + 01h 36' 00"
81. Martens P. 165 LottoNL-Jumbo 54h 46' 50" + 01h 36' 12"
82. Gesbert E. 43 Fortuneo Samsic 54h 46' 59" + 01h 36' 21"
83. Skujins T. 197 Trek-Segafredo 54h 47' 15" + 01h 36' 37"
84. Boswell I. 142 Katusha Alpecin 54h 47' 49" + 01h 37' 11"
85. Vanendert J. 178 Lotto Soudal 54h 48' 00" + 01h 37' 22"
86. Politt N. 147 Katusha Alpecin 54h 49' 47" + 01h 39' 09"
87. Janse van Rensburg R. 133 Dimension Data 54h 50' 08" + 01h 39' 30"
88. Degenkolb J. 194 Trek-Segafredo 54h 50' 32" + 01h 39' 54"
89. Offredo Y. 215 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54h 50' 51" + 01h 40' 13"
90. Erviti I. 74 Movistar 54h 50' 56" + 01h 40' 18"
91. Lampaert Y. 106 Quick-Step Floors 54h 51' 11" + 01h 40' 33"
92. Theuns E. 38 Sunweb 54h 51' 23" + 01h 40' 45"
93. Kristoff A. 95 UAE Team Emirates 54h 52' 34" + 01h 41' 56"
94. Gogl M. 195 Trek-Segafredo 54h 52' 34" + 01h 41' 56"
95. Vanmarcke S. 18 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 54h 52' 36" + 01h 41' 58"
96. Dillier S. 22 AG2R 54h 53' 13" + 01h 42' 35"
97. Soler M. 77 Movistar 54h 53' 36" + 01h 42' 58"
98. Colbrelli S. 52 Bahrain Merida 54h 54' 34" + 01h 43' 56"
99. Mühlberger G. 115 BORA-hansgrohe 54h 55' 04" + 01h 44' 26"
100. Oss D. 116 BORA-hansgrohe 54h 55' 47" + 01h 45' 09"
101. Poljanski P. 117 BORA-hansgrohe 54h 56' 11" + 01h 45' 33"
102. Castroviejo J. 3 Sky 54h 57' 09" + 01h 46' 31"
103. Smith D. 217 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54h 57' 31" + 01h 46' 53"
104. Hayman M. 64 Mitchelton-SCOTT 54h 58' 16" + 01h 47' 38"
105. Schär M. 86 BMC 54h 58' 20" + 01h 47' 42"
106. Pichon L. 47 Fortuneo Samsic 54h 59' 05" + 01h 48' 27"
107. Cousin J. 184 Direct Énergie 54h 59' 05" + 01h 48' 27"
108. Koren K. 56 Bahrain Merida 55h 00' 01" + 01h 49' 23"
109. Marczynski T. 176 Lotto Soudal 55h 00' 08" + 01h 49' 30"
110. Perez A. 206 Cofidis 55h 00' 35" + 01h 49' 57"
111. Vachon F. 48 Fortuneo Samsic 55h 01' 01" + 01h 50' 23"
112. Clarke S. 12 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 55h 02' 42" + 01h 52' 04"
113. Vermote J. 138 Dimension Data 55h 02' 54" + 01h 52' 16"
114. Moscon G. 5 Sky 55h 04' 16" + 01h 53' 38"
115. Haussler H. 53 Bahrain Merida 55h 04' 24" + 01h 53' 46"
116. Bevin P. 82 BMC 55h 05' 03" + 01h 54' 25"
117. Marcato M. 96 UAE Team Emirates 55h 05' 49" + 01h 55' 11"
118. Durbridge L. 63 Mitchelton-SCOTT 55h 06' 55" + 01h 56' 17"
119. Hardy R. 44 Fortuneo Samsic 55h 07' 16" + 01h 56' 38"
120. Bauer J. 62 Mitchelton-SCOTT 55h 07' 25" + 01h 56' 47"
121. Ledanois K. 45 Fortuneo Samsic 55h 07' 47" + 01h 57' 09"
122. Howson D. 66 Mitchelton-SCOTT 55h 08' 40" + 01h 58' 02"
123. Sutherland R. 97 UAE Team Emirates 55h 09' 00" + 01h 58' 22"
124. Declercq T. 102 Quick-Step Floors 55h 09' 11" + 01h 58' 33"
125. Gerrans S. 84 BMC 55h 09' 32" + 01h 58' 54"
126. Pöstlberger L. 118 BORA-hansgrohe 55h 09' 47" + 01h 59' 09"
127. Le Gac O. 154 Groupama - FDJ 55h 09' 51" + 01h 59' 13"
128. Démare A. 151 Groupama - FDJ 55h 13' 16" + 02h 02' 38"
129. Scully T. 17 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 55h 13' 33" + 02h 02' 55"
130. Phinney T. 15 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 55h 13' 57" + 02h 03' 19"
131. Rowe L. 7 Sky 55h 15' 06" + 02h 04' 28"
132. Sinkeldam R. 157 Groupama - FDJ 55h 15' 43" + 02h 05' 05"
133. Terpstra N. 108 Quick-Step Floors 55h 16' 28" + 02h 05' 50"
134. van Keirsbulck G. 218 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 55h 16' 47" + 02h 06' 09"
135. Troia O. 98 UAE Team Emirates 55h 17' 21" + 02h 06' 43"
136. Bennati D. 73 Movistar 55h 18' 15" + 02h 07' 37"
137. Richeze M. 107 Quick-Step Floors 55h 18' 30" + 02h 07' 52"
138. Dupont T. 213 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 55h 18' 44" + 02h 08' 06"
139. Ferrari R. 94 UAE Team Emirates 55h 18' 47" + 02h 08' 09"
140. Hepburn M. 65 Mitchelton-SCOTT 55h 19' 28" + 02h 08' 50"
141. Claeys D. 202 Cofidis 55h 19' 49" + 02h 09' 11"
142. Laporte C. 201 Cofidis 55h 19' 57" + 02h 09' 19"
143. Bodnar M. 112 BORA-hansgrohe 55h 21' 10" + 02h 10' 32"
144. Gaudin D. 185 Direct Énergie 55h 23' 48" + 02h 13' 10"
145. Grellier F. 186 Direct Énergie 55h 26' 28" + 02h 15' 50"
146. Guarnieri J. 153 Groupama - FDJ 55h 30' 58" + 02h 20' 20"
147. Turgis A. 208 Cofidis 55h 31' 09" + 02h 20' 31"
148. de Buyst J. 173 Lotto Soudal 55h 31' 17" + 02h 20' 39"
149. Jansen A. 164 LottoNL-Jumbo 55h 36' 50" + 02h 26' 12"
150. Roosen T. 167 LottoNL-Jumbo 55h 38' 15" + 02h 27' 37"
151. Thomson J. 137 Dimension Data 55h 38' 17" + 02h 27' 39"
152. Craddock L. 13 EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale 55h 47' 14" + 02h 36' 36"