TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

New Bucks Head

lørdag 2. september kl. 16.00
Emirates FA Cup
1. runde

Siste 5 kamper

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

1. runde
13.30
-
Sporting Khalsa
Darlaston
16.00
-
AFC Stoneham
Basingstoke Town
16.00
-
Guiseley
Marine
16.00
-
Leek Town
Grimsby Borough
16.00
-
Hashtag United
Brentwood Town
16.00
-
Reading City
Shaftesbury Town
16.00
-
Guisborough Town
Atherton Collieries
16.00
-
Widnes
Emley
16.00
-
Salisbury
Bridgwater Town
16.00
-
Hendon
Margate
16.00
-
Horndean
Bideford
16.00
-
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock
16.00
-
Whitstable Town
Wingate & Finchley
16.00
-
Dulwich Hamlet
Haringey
16.00
-
Tiverton
Wimborne Town
16.00
-
Woodford Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
16.00
-
Stratford Town
Spalding United
16.00
-
Sheppey United
Kennington
16.00
-
Leamington
Coleshill Town
16.00
-
Prescot Cables
North Ferriby
16.00
-
Concord Rangers
Wroxham
16.00
-
Winchester City
Evesham United
16.00
-
Poole
Barnstaple Town
16.00
-
Hartley Wintney
Folkestone Invicta
16.00
-
Consett
Bradford Park
16.00
-
Goole
Whitby
16.00
-
FC United
Barnoldswick Town
16.00
-
Sherwood Colliery
Worcester City
16.00
-
Hayes & Yeading
Chertsey Town
16.00
-
Barton Rovers
Milton Keynes Irish
16.00
-
Nuneaton
Carlton Town
16.00
-
Biggleswade FC
Maldon & Tiptree
16.00
-
Bedford
Waltham Forest
16.00
-
Mildenhall Town
Sudbury
16.00
-
Merthyr Town
Yate
16.00
-
Nantwich
Shifnal
16.00
-
Hullbridge Sports
Kettering
16.00
-
Ossett
Marske United
16.00
-
Hungerford
Petersfield Town
16.00
-
Ascot United
Westfield FC
16.00
-
Redhill
Herne Bay
16.00
-
Berkhamsted
Beckenham Town
16.00
-
Hadley
Steyning
16.00
-
Workington
Prestwich Heys AFC
16.00
-
Hitchin
Welwyn Garden City
16.00
-
Redditch United
Boldmere St Michaels
16.00
-
Royston Town
Cheshunt
16.00
-
AFC Totton
Sholing
16.00
-
Flackwell Heath
Farnham Town
16.00
-
Walton & Hersham
Chesham United
16.00
-
Morpeth Town
Radcliffe
16.00
-
Enfield
Potters Bar
16.00
-
Ware
Dereham Town
16.00
-
Anstey Nomads
Hanley Town
16.00
-
Clitheroe
Hyde
16.00
-
Plymouth Parkway
Dorchester
16.00
-
Leighton Town
Cambridge City
16.00
-
Halesowen
Rugby Borough FC
16.00
-
Charnock Richard
Runcorn Linnets
16.00
-
Worksop
Sheffield FC
16.00
-
Sevenoaks
Whitehawk
16.00
-
Canvey
Lowestoft
16.00
-
Kirkley & Pakefield
Witham
16.00
-
Tadcaster Albion
Heaton Stannington FC
16.00
-
Bishop's Cleeve
Bristol Manor Farm
16.00
-
Leatherhead
Horsham
16.00
-
Chatham Town
Ramsgate
16.00
-
Leiston
St. Ives Town FC
16.00
-
Cleethorpes Town
Leicester Road
16.00
-
Brighouse Town
Albion Sports AFC
16.00
-
Frome
Clevedon Town
16.00
-
Swindon Supermarine
Cribbs
16.00
-
Biggleswade
New Salamis FC
16.00
-
Hythe Town
Hanworth Villa
16.00
-
FC Romania
Needham
16.00
-
Lancing
Carshalton
16.00
-
Bamber Bridge
Mossley
16.00
-
Cray
undefined
16.00
-
AFC Hornchurch
undefined
16.00
-
Ashby Ivanhoe
Bromsgrove
16.00
-
Okehampton Argyle
Highworth Town
16.00
-
Didcot
AFC Portchester
16.00
-
Mousehole
Bashley
16.00
-
Binfield
Northwood
16.00
-
Lancaster City
Witton
16.00
-
Erith & Belvedere
Hastings
16.00
-
Warrington Rylands
Stockton Town
16.00
-
Faversham Town
Lewes
16.00
-
Marlow
AFC Croydon Athletic
16.00
-
Knaphill
Hanwell Town
16.00
-
Rugby Town
Barwell
16.00
-
Heybridge Swifts
Gorleston
16.00
-
Alvechurch
Basford
16.00
-
Ashton United
Dunston UTS
16.00
-
Southall
Beaconsfield
16.00
-
Eastbourne United Association
undefined
16.00
-
Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields
16.00
-
Bishop Auckland
West Auckland
16.00
-
Harborough Town FC
Stamford
16.00
-
Brightlingsea
Sawbridgeworth Town
16.00
-
Harrow
Bracknell Town
16.00
-
Mickleover Sports
Ilkeston
16.00
-
Burgess Hill
Bognor
16.00
-
Billericay
Stowmarket Town
16.00
-
Long Eaton United
Stourbridge
16.00
-
Stafford
Atherstone Town
16.00
-
Lincoln United
Kidsgrove Athletic