TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Santa Fe - Boca Juniors

lørdag 28. juli kl. 02.50
Treningskamper, menn
1. runde

Siste 5 kamper

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

1. runde
Slutt
03
Zamora
Málaga
Slutt
11
Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
Slutt
11
Telstar
Cambuur
Slutt
11
Celtic
Inter
Slutt
12
Heracles
İstanbul Başakşehir
Slutt
22
Hibernian
Huddersfield
Slutt
01
Rotherham
Hearts
Slutt
02
Hertha
Juventus
Slutt
20
Köln
Heerenveen
Slutt
11
St. Pauli
Aberdeen
Slutt
00
Barnsley
West Bromwich
Slutt
10
Kaiserslautern
Augsburg
Slutt
02
Peterborough
Norwich
Slutt
01
Burton
Derby
Slutt
01
Southampton
Ajax
Slutt
10
Cheltenham
Birmingham
Slutt
21
St. Johnstone
Bristol City
Slutt
00
Doncaster
Sheffield W.
Slutt
20
Shrewsbury
Leicester
Slutt
01
Halifax Town
Scunthorpe
Slutt
10
Forest Green
Cardiff
Slutt
22
Telford
Chesterfield
Slutt
20
Luton
Ipswich
Slutt
20
Crawley
Millwall
Slutt
03
Walsall
Wolverhampton
Slutt
12
Bray
Bradford
Slutt
02
Morecambe
Bury
Slutt
12
AZ Alkmaar
Mallorca
Slutt
03
Wycombe
Fulham
Slutt
21
Mansfield
Nottingham
Slutt
02
Belchatów
Hapoel Haifa
Slutt
10
Preston
AEK
Slutt
20
Sint-Truiden
Gençlerbirligi
Slutt
11
Crewe
Bolton
Slutt
10
Groningen
Emmen
Slutt
12
NAC
Sparta Rotterdam
Slutt
11
Wisla Kraków
Hannover
Slutt
21
Beroe
OFK Beograd
Slutt
41
M'gladbach
Bochum
Slutt
01
ChievoVerona
Catania
Slutt
22
Parma
Varese
Slutt
00
Fortuna Sittard
Lommel
Slutt
12
Troyes
undefined
Slutt
22
Chernomorets Burgas
Cherno More
Slutt
01
Nancy
Sochaux
Slutt
02
Rennes
Nacional
Slutt
10
Waalwijk
Getafe
Slutt
02
CSKA Sofia
Atromitos
Slutt
12
NEC
Rayo Vallecano
Slutt
01
Real Sociedad
Bordeaux
Slutt
31
Toulouse
Luzenac
Slutt
13
Académica
Beira-Mar
Slutt
11
Hoffenheim
Wigan
Slutt
11
Valenciennes
Reims
Slutt
22
Aalen
Real Betis
Slutt
12
undefined
Marseille
Slutt
11
Venlo
Osasuna
Slutt
00
Tottenham
Liverpool
Slutt
01
Numancia
Recreativo
Slutt
10
CSKA Sofia
Apollon
Slutt
11
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
Slutt
00
Córdoba
Brighton
Slutt
31
Sporting CP
Saint-Étienne
Slutt
10
Atalanta
Udinese
Slutt
00
Jaén
Granada
Slutt
30
Atlético
Alianza Lima
ES
22
Estoril
Celta
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
25
Gil Vicente
Benfica
ES
11
Valencia
Porto
Straffekonkurranse: 2-0
Slutt
12
Braga
Newcastle
Slutt
08
Raja Casablanca
Barcelona
Slutt
01
Orlando
Stoke