TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Garden Walk

lørdag 7. oktober kl. 16.00
FA Trophy
3. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

3. runde
Slutt
43
Chesham United
Enfield
Slutt
31
Walton & Hersham
Canvey
ES
22
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey
Straffekonkurranse: 1-5
Slutt
14
Morpeth Town
FC United
Slutt
31
Merthyr Town
Dorchester
Slutt
31
Hendon
Sudbury
Slutt
21
Redditch United
Leamington
ES
22
Gosport Borough
Salisbury
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
41
Ramsgate
Sheppey United
Slutt
21
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
Slutt
20
South Park
Hashtag United
Slutt
32
Stafford
Sporting Khalsa
Slutt
23
Concord Rangers
Hythe Town
Slutt
12
Hastings
Kingstonian
Slutt
10
Stratford Town
Basford
Slutt
02
Bootle
Bamber Bridge
Slutt
12
Carshalton
Cray Valley
Slutt
20
Whitehawk
Ascot United
Slutt
21
Harborough Town FC
Biggleswade FC
Slutt
01
Wingate & Finchley
Bury
Slutt
23
Hitchin
Stamford
Slutt
02
Bromsgrove
Halesowen
Slutt
31
Poole
Sholing
ES
00
Badshot Lea
Redbridge
Straffekonkurranse: 1-4
Slutt
14
Long Eaton United
Stourbridge
ES
11
Leiston
AFC Hornchurch
Straffekonkurranse: 9-8
ES
22
Barwell
Mickleover Sports
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
01
Cheshunt
Dulwich Hamlet
Slutt
01
Needham
Cray
Slutt
23
Ilkeston
Walsall Wood
Slutt
43
Billericay
Felixstowe & Walton United
Slutt
31
Bognor
Hayes & Yeading
Slutt
10
Nuneaton
Carlton Town
Slutt
12
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
Slutt
13
Workington
Hyde
Slutt
31
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton
Slutt
32
Radcliffe
Whitby
Slutt
21
Worksop
Stocksbridge Park
Slutt
30
Basingstoke Town
Kidlington
Slutt
01
Anstey Nomads
Alvechurch
Slutt
20
Larkhall Athletic
Mousehole
Slutt
13
Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley
Slutt
40
North Ferriby FC
Atherton Collieries
Slutt
03
Boldmere St Michaels
Leighton Town
Slutt
32
St. Ives Town FC
Kettering
Slutt
15
Bishop's Cleeve
Frome
ES
11
Ashton United
Brighouse Town
Straffekonkurranse: 5-4
Slutt
12
Heybridge Swifts
Chatham Town
Slutt
41
Lewes
Lowestoft
Slutt
24
Marske United
Marine
Slutt
01
Hanley Town
Macclesfield
Slutt
10
Harrow
Margate
Slutt
20
Quorn
Telford
Slutt
35
Winchester City
Hungerford
ES
00
Bradford Park
Nantwich
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
ES
00
Lancaster City
City of Liverpool
Straffekonkurranse: 1-3
Slutt
31
Westfield FC
Leatherhead
Slutt
12
Didcot
Cribbs
Slutt
20
Horsham
Brightlingsea
Slutt
10
Matlock
Bedford
Slutt
30
Beaconsfield
Ashford United