TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Racing Besancon - Apollinaire

søndag 31. januar kl. 13.00
Coupe de France
6. runde

Siste 5 kamper

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

6. runde
Slutt
31
Lege Cap Ferret
Bressuire
Slutt
12
undefined
undefined
Slutt
04
Luzenac
Colomiers
Slutt
23
undefined
Ales
Slutt
25
Tarbes
Onet le Château E.S
Slutt
13
Rangueil FC
Castelnau-le-Cres
Slutt
02
Paulhan Pezenas
Marssac RS
Slutt
01
Gisors Vexin Normand 27
undefined
Slutt
02
undefined
Fabregues
Slutt
12
Lavaur FC
St Clement Montferrier
Slutt
10
undefined
undefined
Slutt
01
US Ouest Cotentin
ESFC Falaise
Slutt
03
undefined
Rouen
ES
00
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Montauban
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
14
ES Buxerolles
Trelissac
ES
22
undefined
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
ES
11
US Bequots-Lucquois
US Change
Straffekonkurranse: 1-3
ES
11
St Laurent Billere
FC Estuaire Haute Gironde
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
40
undefined
undefined
Slutt
17
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
undefined
Slutt
50
St Liguaire Niort
CA St Helene
ES
11
undefined
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 7-6
Slutt
21
undefined
GOAL FC
Slutt
01
AS Etaples
Marcquois
Slutt
25
undefined
Amiens AC
Slutt
13
undefined
undefined
Slutt
30
Aixe Sur Vienne
Boulazac
Slutt
05
Belfort Sud
undefined
Slutt
16
RC Labourse
USSM Loos en Gohelle
Slutt
02
Valdahon Vercel
Pontarlier
ES
00
undefined
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
Slutt
05
Limens JSA
undefined
Slutt
03
St Max Essay
Prix-les-Mezieres
Slutt
01
ASL Koetzingue
undefined
Slutt
14
ASA Vauzelles
Belfort
Slutt
12
AL Coataudon
undefined
Slutt
30
undefined
Compiègne
ES
11
undefined
Saint Nazaire
Straffekonkurranse: 7-6
ES
11
undefined
Louhans
Straffekonkurranse: 8-9
ES
11
undefined
US Vandoeuvre
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
40
Olympique Saumur
Bonchamp
Slutt
12
SMOC St Jean de Brayes
undefined
Slutt
03
Tourcoing
undefined
Slutt
12
undefined
Orléans
Slutt
51
AS Steenvoorde
Lille Oms Fives
Slutt
03
US Berlaimont
St. Omer
Slutt
05
Marly
Lambres
Slutt
21
SC Bailleulois
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
Slutt
03
US Crevecoeur
undefined
Slutt
15
US Jeumont
Aire
ES
00
undefined
Beauvais
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
12
Leers OS
undefined
Slutt
21
undefined
undefined
Slutt
31
Romorantin
USM Montargis
Slutt
51
Feurs
Moulins
Slutt
64
Guichen
AS Uzel Merleac
Slutt
01
undefined
undefined
Slutt
06
undefined
Yzeure
ES
33
Nord Vignoble
AS Craponne
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
ES
11
Saint Pierre Milizac
Lamballe
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
ES
22
US Biachoise
US Lesquin
Straffekonkurranse: 2-3
Slutt
03
Bourg Blanc
Stade Briochin
ES
11
Dinard FC
Locmine
Straffekonkurranse: 6-7
ES
22
Seyssinet
Sud Ardeche
Straffekonkurranse: 5-4
Slutt
03
AS Dompierroise
undefined
Slutt
24
Amplepuis
Venissieux Minguettes
ES
11
undefined
Aurillac
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
30
Le Puy
undefined
Slutt
03
CS Begarrois
Plouzane
Slutt
03
Manival
undefined
Slutt
02
ES Seynod
St. Priest
Slutt
30
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
undefined
Slutt
04
Stade Briochin
St. Malo
ES
33
Les Herbiers
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 4-2
Slutt
15
undefined
undefined
Slutt
10
US Montagnarde
Elvinoise Foot
Slutt
03
Gallia CL
GFC Ajaccio
Slutt
00
Conflans
Vitry CA
ES
11
AS Ribeauville
AGIIR Florival
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
Slutt
12
undefined
US Senart Moissy
Slutt
23
Carnoux FC
Consolat
Slutt
23
Epernay
Reims Sainte-Anne
Slutt
012
undefined
Villefranche
Slutt
13
Vigilante Saint Fulgent
undefined
Slutt
01
Linas-Montlhéry
Lusitanos
Slutt
05
undefined
Sedan
Slutt
03
undefined
undefined
Slutt
03
US Valmont
undefined
Slutt
10
Dinan-Lehon
Cesson
Slutt
03
COS Villers les Nancy
Épinal
Slutt
03
SC Berre
undefined
Slutt
40
undefined
Montrouge F.C. 92
Slutt
02
Mitry Mory
undefined
Slutt
10
Maximoise
Martigues
Slutt
30
undefined
Illkirch
Slutt
18
Gardia Club
ES St Zacharie
Slutt
13
Saint-Lô Manche
undefined
ES
22
Elan de Gorges
Challans
Straffekonkurranse: 5-3
Slutt
02
VGA Saint-Maur
Bobigny
ES
11
Thionville ASPSF
Rosselange Vitry
Straffekonkurranse: 2-0
ES
22
Plerin FC
Plabennec
Straffekonkurranse: 9-10
Slutt
23
Parisis FC
Drancy
Slutt
02
US Avoine Beaumont
Chamalieres
Slutt
12
Olympique Salaise Rhodia
undefined
ES
22
FC Obermodern
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
60
undefined
AS Heimsbrunn
Slutt
06
Pavilly
Quevilly-Rouen
ES
00
FC des Graves
Merignac Arlac
Straffekonkurranse: 2-3