TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Peronne CAFC -

søndag 16. oktober kl. 15.00
Coupe de France
6. runde

Andre kamper samme dag

6. runde
Slutt
02
Selles
Saint Doulchard
Slutt
51
Bourges 18
Chateauneuf sur Loire
Slutt
23
4 Rivieres 70
undefined
Slutt
21
Paris 15 AC
undefined
ES
33
Marcoussis Nozay VDB
Suresnes
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
Slutt
14
Afa FA
undefined
Slutt
03
Sud
Gallia CL
Slutt
02
VGA Saint-Maur
Gobelins F.C
ES
11
Avoine Chinon
Orléans
Straffekonkurranse: 8-7
ES
11
Versailles
Red Star
Straffekonkurranse: 4-5
Slutt
15
Amily
Châteauroux
Slutt
15
Olivet
undefined
Slutt
05
Marsannay
Apollinaire
Slutt
06
Longvic
Louhans
Slutt
30
Merignac Arlac
Sportive Gueretoise
Slutt
17
Olympique de Cleon
undefined
Slutt
12
undefined
undefined
Slutt
14
Longeville
undefined
Slutt
13
Beglais
Merignac
Slutt
05
Aix FC
Toulon
Slutt
31
Auray
Cep Lorient
Slutt
01
RC Roeulx
US Teteghem
Slutt
60
undefined
undefined
Slutt
16
Salon Bel Air
Fréjus
Slutt
12
PT Quevilly ST Julie
undefined
Slutt
02
Noyal-Pontivy
US Gregorienne 35
Slutt
40
Sene FC
Riantec
Slutt
31
Heillecourt
Uckange
Slutt
03
RC Caudebecais
Evreux
Slutt
02
Biesloise
Marnaval
Slutt
04
USCA
undefined
Slutt
40
Sable Fc
AS Sautron
Slutt
02
Nord Lozere Foot
Feurs
ES
11
undefined
Miniac Morvan
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
03
Occitane
Merpins
Slutt
05
AS Hautmont
Pays de Cassel
Slutt
20
undefined
St Julien Divatte
Slutt
01
Vieillevigne
undefined
ES
00
undefined
Gamaches AS
Straffekonkurranse: 5-4
Slutt
04
Bassin Piennois
Gandrange
Slutt
13
ES Blain
La Châtaigneraie
Slutt
20
Armentieres
undefined
Slutt
14
Coteaux du Vignoble
Les Herbiers
Slutt
12
ES Beaumonteleger
undefined
Slutt
02
Montenay
undefined
Slutt
03
FC Parlan Rouget
undefined
Slutt
21
CA Eperlecques
Amiens AC
ES
22
Creil
Pont Ste Maxence
Straffekonkurranse: 7-5
ES
00
undefined
Chambly
Straffekonkurranse: 4-5
Slutt
15
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
Saint-Quentin
Slutt
21
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Golfech St Paul d Espy
Slutt
01
undefined
Épinal
Slutt
10
Liancourt rantigny
US Vimy
Slutt
02
Am Pascal Calais
Dunkerque
Slutt
01
Saint Andre
undefined
Slutt
05
FC Chabeuil
undefined
ES
11
Pornic Foot
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 3-4
Slutt
27
Avenir Sportif de Roiffieux
undefined
Slutt
21
Aulnoye
FC Marpent
Slutt
02
JS Ecourt St. Quentin
undefined
Slutt
21
Angers NDC
Elan de Gorges
Slutt
01
Paulhan Pezenas
undefined
Slutt
02
AS Huningue
Raon L Etape
Slutt
13
Les Sables FCOC
Cholet
Slutt
31
Plouvorn
Douarnenez
ES
11
Spay
AC Basse Goulaine
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
Slutt
20
Prix-les-Mezieres
undefined
Slutt
50
undefined
FC Bruz
Slutt
31
undefined
Wintzfelden Osenbach
ES
00
Stade Briochin
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 3-4
Slutt
14
undefined
undefined
Slutt
51
Reims Sainte-Anne
Sedan
Slutt
05
HW Racing 96
undefined
Slutt
03
Dahlenheim
undefined
Slutt
14
Racing Besancon
Belfort
Slutt
06
J. Unie Plougonven
Lannion
Slutt
02
Gerland FC
undefined
Slutt
04
Avenir Cote Foot
SA Thiers
Slutt
04
Olympique Saumur
Le Mans
Slutt
06
Ohlungen
Nancy
Slutt
15
Ludres
undefined
ES
11
Sarcelles AAS
Linas-Montlhéry
Straffekonkurranse: 4-5
Slutt
52
undefined
US Oberschaeffolheim
ES
22
COS Villers les Nancy
Rosselange Vitry
Straffekonkurranse: 7-6
Slutt
50
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Sarreguemines
Slutt
20
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
Slutt
21
undefined
Bourg-Péronnas