TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Lysekloster - Frigg

lørdag 15. august kl. 13.00
3. divisjon
16. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

16. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Gjelleråsen
NIL-Trysil
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Lørenskog
2. runde
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Lørenskog
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Brumunddal
Grorud 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kongsvinger 2
Rommen
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Gjelleråsen
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Lillestrøm SK 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Toten
NIL-Trysil
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Elverum
Raufoss 2
16. runde
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Brodd
Vindbjart
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Express
Hinna
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Donn
Åkra
2. runde
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Express
Djerv 1919
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Brodd
Mandalskameratene
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Vindbjart
Viking FK 2
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Staal Jørpeland
Hinna
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Åkra
Sola
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Vidar
Madla
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Start 2
Donn
16. runde
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Stord
Fjøra
Avlyst (13.30)
-
Bjarg
Lyn
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Fana
Sandviken
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Sogndal Fotball
Os
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Fyllingsdalen
Årdal
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Ready
SK Brann 2
2. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Ready
Frigg
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Fana
Os
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Årdal
Sogndal Fotball
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Fjøra
SK Brann 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Bjarg
Stord
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Lysekloster
Lyn
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Sandviken
Fyllingsdalen
16. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Halsen
Åssiden
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Pors
Flint
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Ørn-Horten
Follo
2. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Pors
Eik Tønsberg
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Ørn-Horten
Flint
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Halsen
Åssiden
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kråkerøy
Sarpsborg FF 08 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Follo
Strømsgodset 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Mjøndalen IF 2
Oppsal
16. runde
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Rana
Skånland
2. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Junkeren
FK Mjølner
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Lokomotiv Oslo
Nordstrand
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Tromsø 2
Skeid 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Skånland
Melbo
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Finnsnes
Rana
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Stabæk 2
Bodø/Glimt 2
16. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Orkla
Spjelkavik
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Tynset
Tiller
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kolstad
Strindheim
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Melhus
Træff
2. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Orkla
Volda
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Melhus
Træff
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Byåsen
Kolstad
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Tiller
Ranheim 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Strindheim
Molde 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Spjelkavik
NTNUI