TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Kuopion Keskuskenttä

torsdag 3. august kl. 18.00
UEFA Europa Conference League
2. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Gå til statistikk

Andre kamper samme dag

2. runde
Slutt
12
Tobol
Basel
Sammenlagt: 4-3
EEO
30
FC Santa Coloma
Sutjeska
Sammenlagt: 3-2
Slutt
21
Pyunik
Kalmar
Sammenlagt: 4-2
Slutt
41
Spartak Trnava
Auda
Sammenlagt: 5-2
Slutt
12
Kauno
Lech
Sammenlagt: 2-5
Slutt
32
Pogon
Linfield
Sammenlagt: 8-4
Slutt
23
Urartu
Viitorul
Sammenlagt: 4-6
Slutt
21
Sabah
Rigas
Sammenlagt: 4-1
Slutt
12
Aktobe
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sammenlagt: 5-3
Slutt
01
Dinamo Tbilisi
Hamrun
Sammenlagt: 1-3
Slutt
11
Panevezys
H. Be'er Sheva
Sammenlagt: 1-2
Slutt
12
ZTE
Osijek
Sammenlagt: 1-3
Slutt
02
Petrocub
M. Tel Aviv
Sammenlagt: 0-5
Slutt
41
Omonia
Gabala
Sammenlagt: 7-3
Slutt
31
Dila Gori
Vorskla
Sammenlagt: 4-3
EEO
31
Riga
Kecskemét
Sammenlagt: 4-3
Slutt
10
Levski Sofia
Shkupi
Sammenlagt: 3-0
Slutt
40
Sepsi
CSKA Sofia
Sammenlagt: 6-0
Slutt
20
Neftçi
Željezničar
Sammenlagt: 4-2
EEO
32
Rosenborg
Crusaders
Play
Sammenlagt: 5-4
Slutt
24
Bohemians Praha 1905
Bodø/Glimt
Play
Sammenlagt: 2-7
EEO
21
Progrès Niederkorn
Midtjylland
Sammenlagt: 2-3
Slutt
14
Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK
Sammenlagt: 1-4
Slutt
21
Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj
Sammenlagt: 3-2
Slutt
12
Vojvodina
APOEL
Sammenlagt: 2-4
Slutt
10
AGF
Club Brugge
Sammenlagt: 1-3
Slutt
12
Drita
Plzen
Sammenlagt: 1-2
Slutt
02
Tirana
Besiktas
Sammenlagt: 1-5
Slutt
25
Zilina
Gent
Sammenlagt: 3-10
EEO
11
Hammarby
Twente
Play
Sammenlagt: 1-2
Slutt
10
Aris
Ararat-Armenia
Sammenlagt: 2-1
Slutt
61
Hibernian
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Sammenlagt: 7-3
Slutt
61
Rijeka
Dukagjini
Sammenlagt: 7-1
Slutt
14
Larne
Ballkani
Sammenlagt: 1-7
Slutt
12
Borac
Austria Wien
Sammenlagt: 1-3
EEO
43
Maribor
FC Differdange 03
Sammenlagt: 5-4
Slutt
32
Steaua
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sammenlagt: 4-2
Slutt
22
Dundalk
KA
Sammenlagt: 3-5
Slutt
11
Luzern
Djurgården
Sammenlagt: 3-2
EEO
11
Haverfordwest
B36 Tórshavn
Sammenlagt: 2-3
Slutt
02
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencváros
Sammenlagt: 0-6
EEO
12
Debrecen
Alashkert
Sammenlagt: 2-2
Straffekonkurranse: 3-1
Slutt
32
Legia
Ordabasy
Sammenlagt: 5-4
EEO
01
Vitória SC
Celje
Sammenlagt: 4-4
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4