TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Frigg - Lysekloster

lørdag 10. oktober kl. 15.00
3. divisjon
10. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

10. runde
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Rommen
Gjelleråsen
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Lillestrøm SK 2
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kongsvinger 2
Toten
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Brumunddal
Gjøvik-Lyn
Avlyst (16.00)
-
NIL-Trysil
Elverum
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Grorud 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Lørenskog
Raufoss 2
24. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Toten
Raufoss 2
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Kongsvinger 2
Brumunddal
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Gjelleråsen
Grorud 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Elverum
Avlyst (16.00)
-
NIL-Trysil
Lørenskog
10. runde
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Donn
Djerv 1919
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Express
Madla
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Åkra
Staal Jørpeland
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Brodd
Start 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Hinna
Vidar
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Mandalskameratene
Viking FK 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Sola
Vindbjart
24. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Vidar
Mandalskameratene
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Vindbjart
Djerv 1919
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Åkra
Madla
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Sola
Hinna
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Start 2
Brodd
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Donn
Express
10. runde
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Ready
Fana
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Stord
Lyn
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Bjarg
Sandviken
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Fyllingsdalen
SK Brann 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Os
Årdal
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Fjøra
Sogndal Fotball
24. runde
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Sogndal Fotball
Stord
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Os
Ready
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Sandviken
Frigg
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Lyn
Fana
Avlyst (15.00)
-
Bjarg
Fjøra
10. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Pors
Halsen
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Åssiden
Hønefoss
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Follo
Mjøndalen IF 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Oppsal
Sarpsborg FF 08 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Eik Tønsberg
Ørn-Horten
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Strømsgodset 2
Flint
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kråkerøy
Fredrikstad 2
24. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Pors
Ørn-Horten
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Eik Tønsberg
Follo
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Åssiden
Strømsgodset 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Flint
Kråkerøy
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Mjøndalen IF 2
Hønefoss
10. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Skånland
Rana
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Stabæk 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Bodø/Glimt 2
FK Mjølner
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Skjervøy
Junkeren
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Nordstrand
Melbo
24. runde
Avlyst (13.00)
-
Skjervøy
Skeid 2
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Rana
Junkeren
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Melbo
Tromsø 2
10. runde
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Kolstad
Ranheim 2
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Tynset
Byåsen
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Aalesund 2
Volda
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Molde 2
Orkla
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Strindheim
Spjelkavik
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Tiller
Træff
Avlyst (16.00)
-
NTNUI
Melhus
24. runde
Avlyst (14.00)
-
Tiller
Ranheim 2
Avlyst (14.00)
-
NTNUI
Volda
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Byåsen
Kolstad
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Orkla
Melhus
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Tynset
Strindheim
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Spjelkavik
Træff