TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

- Poissy

søndag 31. oktober kl. 14.30
Coupe de France
6. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

6. runde
Slutt
24
AS Sautron
ESOF La Roche
Slutt
09
Reding
Schiltingheim
ES
11
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 0-3
Slutt
02
Argenteuil
Cergy Pontoise
Slutt
05
Christo FC
undefined
Slutt
12
undefined
Frontignan
Slutt
02
St Pair US
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
Slutt
010
Joue les Tours
Orléans
Slutt
05
Pavilly
Trouville-Deauville
ES
00
Courbevoie Sports
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 1-4
ES
22
Mainvilliers
FC Saint-Jean le Blanc
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
Slutt
09
Neuvillette Jamin
Champigneulles
Slutt
02
Neuves Maisons
undefined
ES
11
undefined
Illkirch
Straffekonkurranse: 5-4
Slutt
12
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
undefined
Slutt
21
Apollinaire
Charitoise US
Slutt
24
Salesienne de Paris
undefined
Slutt
10
Chusclan Laudun
Perpignan Mediterranee
Slutt
02
Montigny FC
Lumbrois
ES
00
Morhange
Gandrange
Straffekonkurranse: 13-12
Slutt
12
Roche/Novillars
Lons-le-Saunier
Slutt
12
Raon L Etape
Reims Sainte-Anne
Slutt
01
Fauverney Rouvres
undefined
ES
00
undefined
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
ES
00
Suresnes
Linas-Montlhéry
Straffekonkurranse: 8-9
Slutt
21
U. Lorraine de Plant
AS Haut-du-Lievre Nancy
Slutt
01
Rossfeld
undefined
Slutt
10
PT Quevilly ST Julie
Offranville
Slutt
12
Chateauneuf sur Loire
FC Chartres
Slutt
32
undefined
Villers Semeuse
Slutt
01
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Versailles
ES
11
undefined
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
Slutt
13
undefined
Magny
Slutt
43
Ales
undefined
Slutt
23
AS Huningue
undefined
Slutt
30
Red Star
Lusitanos
ES
22
Bourg Blanc
US Tregunc
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
ES
11
Escaudain USF
AS Etaples
Straffekonkurranse: 3-5
Slutt
03
Premontre US
St Bethunois
Slutt
30
Limens JSA
Doazit
Slutt
02
undefined
Thionville Lusitanos
ES
22
St Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or
Crest Aouste
Straffekonkurranse: 3-0
ES
11
Le Taillan
Brive
Straffekonkurranse: 3-4
Slutt
06
AS Puymoyen
Trelissac
ES
11
Seclin
Valenciennes Dutemple
Straffekonkurranse: 5-6
Slutt
10
Blavozy US
FA Le Cendre
Slutt
41
undefined
Bohars VGA
ES
11
FR Saint Marcel
Louhans
Straffekonkurranse: 10-9
Slutt
02
US Avoine Beaumont
Montlucon
ES
11
Amplepuis
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
10
Côte Chaude
Moulins
Slutt
61
Dinan-Lehon
Ploermel
Slutt
12
Forez Donzy
Vichy
ES
11
FC Deolois
Amily
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
02
Nantes Saint Pierre
Cholet
Slutt
42
US des Mineurs
Mons en Baroeul
ES
00
ASL Koetzingue
FC Obermodern
Straffekonkurranse: 4-2
Slutt
01
Auray
Plabennec
ES
22
undefined
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
Slutt
30
La Plancoetine
Pleudihen FC
Slutt
02
undefined
Beauvais
Slutt
01
Lorient Sport
Pledran
Slutt
21
undefined
Moncoutant SA
Slutt
04
Aix FC
undefined
Slutt
07
Arzelliz Ploudalmezeau
St. Malo
Slutt
10
Hamel ESM
Ailly-sur-Somme
Slutt
24
Hazebrouck
US Esquelbecq
Slutt
12
Lantonnais
Chauvigny
Slutt
04
Pellouailles Corze
Olympique Saumur
Slutt
01
Villeurbanne Eveil Lyonnais
Venissieux Minguettes
Slutt
02
Plouvorn
undefined
Slutt
21
Cestas
Bressuire
Slutt
12
Ascq
undefined
ES
11
Breteil Talensac
undefined
Straffekonkurranse: 2-4
Slutt
01
Soissons
Amiens AC
Slutt
30
Luçon
Le Mans Villaret
ES
22
Salou?l
Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
Straffekonkurranse: 6-5
Slutt
24
AS Berck Plage
undefined
Slutt
21
Perros Louannec
Guipry Messac
Slutt
02
Langon FC
undefined
ES
11
Saint Pierre Montrevault
Carquefou
Straffekonkurranse: 2-3
Slutt
06
US Berlaimont
Bully ES
Slutt
02
Mougins Cote d'Azur
undefined
Slutt
40
undefined
undefined
ES
22
Sedan
Épinal
Straffekonkurranse: 4-3
Slutt
31
Nanterre Ents
Colombienne
Slutt
31
Lannion
Cesson
Slutt
01
Gardia Club
undefined
Slutt
12
Vertou
Laval
ES
00
Molsheim Ernolsheim
US Behren
Straffekonkurranse: 5-4
Slutt
12
Réaumur
Le Mans