TV 2 Play
Min konto

Kampinfo

Donn - Sandefjord Fotball 2

lørdag 22. oktober kl. 14.00
3. divisjon
26. runde

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

3. Divisjon avd. 5
#
Lag
S
V
U
T
M
+/-
P
12
Donn
24
5
1
18
39–79
-40
16

Innbyrdes oppgjør

Siste 5 kamper

Andre kamper samme dag

3. Divisjon avd. 1
Slutt
14
Sarpsborg FF 08 2
Drøbak-Frogn
Slutt
51
Kråkerøy
Røa
Slutt
03
Østsiden
Sprint-Jeløy
Slutt
37
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg FK
Slutt
24
Trosvik
Fredrikstad 2
Slutt
33
Follo 2
Ås
Slutt
22
Oslojuvelene
Nordstrand
3. Divisjon avd. 10
Slutt
43
Orkla
Kolstad
Slutt
90
Tiller
Stjørdals-Blink 2
Slutt
25
Buvik
Verdal
Slutt
41
KIL/Hemne
Namsos
Slutt
22
Rørvik
Byåsen 2
Slutt
21
Ranheim 2
Steinkjer
Slutt
31
NTNUI
Charlottenlund
3. Divisjon avd. 2
Slutt
71
Grorud 2
Hasle-Løren
Slutt
03
Manglerud Star
Rilindja
Slutt
111
Skjetten
Skeid 2
Slutt
31
Kjelsås 2
Strømmen 2
Slutt
31
Lyn
Lommedalen
Slutt
33
Korsvoll
Lokomotiv Oslo
Slutt
06
Lørenskog 2
Grei
3. Divisjon avd. 3
Slutt
11
Valdres
Gran
Slutt
90
Lillestrøm SK 2
Hallingdal
Slutt
13
Hauerseter
Jevnaker
Slutt
16
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Flisa
Slutt
44
Aurskog-Høland
Kongsvinger 2
Slutt
30
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Årdal
Slutt
20
Skedsmo
Sander
3. Divisjon avd. 4
Slutt
20
Åssiden
Svelvik
Slutt
20
Halsen
Stroemsgodset 3
Slutt
16
ODDs BK 3
Mjøndalen IF 2
Slutt
42
Kongsberg
Vestfossen
Slutt
61
Holmen
Bærum 2
Slutt
70
Ready
Asker 2
Slutt
11
Drammen
Eik Tønsberg
3. Divisjon avd. 6
Slutt
40
Frøyland
Riska
Slutt
31
Odda
Hinna
Slutt
40
FK Haugesund 2
Vard Haugesund 2
Slutt
41
Åkra
Randaberg
Slutt
20
Staal Jørpeland
Ålgård
Slutt
21
Bryne FK 2
Sandnes Ulf 2
Slutt
40
Brodd
Vardeneset
3. Divisjon avd. 7
Avlyst (16.00)
-
Nest Sotra 2
SK Brann 2
Slutt
53
Åsane 2
Vestsiden-Askøy
Slutt
51
Arna-Bjørnar
Øystese
Slutt
25
Sotra
Os
Slutt
15
Lyngbø
Austevoll
Slutt
31
Bjarg
Tertnes
Slutt
31
Varegg
Gneist
3. Divisjon avd. 8
Slutt
21
Rollon
Sogndal Fotball
Slutt
10
Fjøra
Kristiansund
Slutt
16
Surnadal
Aalesund 2
Slutt
40
Hødd 2
Floroe 2
Slutt
23
Bergsøy
Træff
Slutt
40
Volda
Herd
Slutt
04
Stryn
Spjelkavik
3. Divisjon avd. 9
Slutt
70
Sverresborg
Heimdal
Slutt
22
Kattem
Redalen
Slutt
42
Strindheim 2
Raufoss 2
Slutt
31
Eidsvold TF
Trygg/Lade
Slutt
04
Ottestad
Lillehammer FK
Slutt
02
Alvdal
Faaberg
Slutt
20
HamKam 2
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
13. runde
Slutt
71
Vigør
Lura
26. runde
Slutt
23
Mandalskameratene
Express
Slutt
14
Start 2
Viking FK 2
Slutt
18
Randesund
Eiger
Slutt
03
Notodden 2
Skarphedin
Slutt
23
Jerv 2
Madla