Get-ligaen - grunnspillet
2017/2018
2016/2017
 

Terminliste

Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 
Lørdag 25. februar 2017 - 44. runde
Søndag 26. februar 2017 - 44. runde
Tirsdag 28. februar 2017 - 45. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Stavanger45286110174102+7297
2Lørenskog45264411158100+5890
3Storhamar45213714131104+2776
4Frisk Asker45213615137118+1975
5Vålerenga45204516135111+2473
6Lillehammer45179316138131+772
7Stjernen45203517142136+671
8Sparta Sarpsborg45181620128111+1762
9Manglerud Star45128124100148-4853
10Kongsvinger451034161243-1826

League tracker
2016/2017
2016/2017
 

final

    Spillerstatistikk

    Mål
    29
    Kamper
    45
    Snitt
    0,64
    Mål
    29
    Kamper
    45
    Snitt
    0,64
    Mål
    28
    Kamper
    45
    Snitt
    0,62

     

    I dag
    april 2017
    ma
    ti
    on
    to
    fr
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Ingen kamper denne dagen