Get-ligaen, grunnspillet
2017/2018
2016/2017
 

Terminliste

Tilbakestill
Velg runde
 
Tilbakestill
Velg måned
 
Torsdag 23. februar 2017 - 43. runde
Lørdag 25. februar 2017 - 44. runde
Søndag 26. februar 2017 - 44. runde

Tabell

 K3p2p1p0p-++/-P
1Stavanger4427611016999+7094
2Lørenskog4426431115596+5989
3Storhamar44203714130104+2673
4Vålerenga44204515132106+2673
5Frisk Asker44203615133115+1872
6Lillehammer44179315135127+872
7Stjernen44202517138133+569
8Sparta Sarpsborg44181520126108+1861
9Manglerud Star4412712497146-4951
10Kongsvinger441034061242-1816

League tracker
2016/2017
2016/2017
 

45
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 11
  • 13
  • 15
  • 17
  • 19
  • 21
  • 23
  • 25
  • 27
  • 29
  • 31
  • 33
  • 35
  • 37
  • 39
  • 41
  • 43
  • 45

Spillerstatistikk

Mål
29
Kamper
44
Snitt
0,66
Mål
28
Kamper
44
Snitt
0,64
Mål
27
Kamper
44
Snitt
0,61

 

I dag
februar 2017
ma
ti
on
to
fr
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Get-ligaen, grunnspillet
SHL, grunnserien