Chris Froome
Storbritannia
Froome Chris

Team Sky

tid

89:04:48

PLASS

1

Peter  Sagan
Slovakia
Sagan Peter

Tinkoff

poeng

470

PLASS

95

Rafal Majka
Polen
Majka Rafal

Tinkoff

poeng

209

PLASS

27

Adam Yates
England
Yates Adam

Orica–BikeExchange

tid

89:09:30

PLASS

4

Movistar Team

tid

267:20:45

Resultat etter 21. etappe
SAMMENLAGT ETAPPEN
Plass Rytter StartNr. Lag Tid Gap
1. Froome C. 1 Team Sky 89h 04' 48"
2. Bardet R. 41 AG2R La Mondiale 89h 08' 53" + 04' 05"
3. Quintana N. 11 Movistar Team 89h 09' 09" + 04' 21"
4. Yates A. 209 Orica–BikeExchange 89h 09' 30" + 04' 42"
5. Porte R. 91 BMC Racing Team 89h 10' 05" + 05' 17"
6. Valverde A. 12 Movistar Team 89h 11' 04" + 06' 16"
7. Rodriguez J. 141 Team Katusha 89h 11' 46" + 06' 58"
8. Meintjes L. 157 Lampre - Merida 89h 11' 46" + 06' 58"
9. Martin D. 184 Etixx-Quick Step 89h 11' 52" + 07' 04"
10. Kreuziger R. 36 Tinkoff 89h 11' 59" + 07' 11"
11. Mollema B. 61 Trek - Segafredo 89h 18' 01" + 13' 13"
12. Henao S. 2 Team Sky 89h 23' 39" + 18' 51"
13. Aru F. 21 Astana Pro Team 89h 24' 08" + 19' 20"
14. Reichenbach S. 126 FDJ 89h 29' 47" + 24' 59"
15. Thomas G. 9 Team Sky 89h 33' 19" + 28' 31"
16. Rolland P. 81 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 89h 35' 30" + 30' 42"
17. Nieve M. 5 Team Sky 89h 43' 18" + 38' 30"
18. Clement S. 72 IAM Cycling 89h 43' 45" + 38' 57"
19. Pantano J. 79 IAM Cycling 89h 43' 47" + 38' 59"
20. Vuillermoz A. 49 AG2R La Mondiale 89h 47' 16" + 42' 28"
21. Buchmann E. 131 Bora-Argon 18 89h 52' 28" + 47' 40"
22. Caruso D. 94 BMC Racing Team 89h 53' 11" + 48' 23"
23. Barguil W. 111 Team Giant - Alpecin 89h 57' 02" + 52' 14"
24. Zubeldia H. 69 Trek - Segafredo 89h 57' 54" + 53' 06"
25. Zakarin I. 149 Team Katusha 90h 01' 21" + 56' 33"
26. Kangert T. 25 Astana Pro Team 90h 08' 47" + 01h 03' 59"
27. Majka R. 37 Tinkoff 90h 09' 13" + 01h 04' 25"
28. Poels W. 6 Team Sky 90h 11' 45" + 01h 06' 57"
29. van Garderen T. 99 BMC Racing Team 90h 16' 54" + 01h 12' 06"
30. Nibali V. 22 Astana Pro Team 90h 24' 47" + 01h 19' 59"
31. Moreno D. 18 Movistar Team 90h 25' 48" + 01h 21' 00"
32. Kelderman W. 51 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 90h 29' 26" + 01h 24' 38"
33. Pozzovivo D. 48 AG2R La Mondiale 90h 30' 02" + 01h 25' 14"
34. Schleck F. 65 Trek - Segafredo 90h 32' 27" + 01h 27' 39"
35. Landa M. 4 Team Sky 90h 37' 07" + 01h 32' 19"
36. Morabito S. 124 FDJ 90h 43' 18" + 01h 38' 30"
37. Rosa D. 27 Astana Pro Team 90h 51' 24" + 01h 46' 36"
38. Impey D. 205 Orica–BikeExchange 90h 55' 39" + 01h 50' 51"
39. Huzarski B. 136 Bora-Argon 18 91h 00' 16" + 01h 55' 28"
40. de Gendt T. 163 Lotto Soudal 91h 03' 33" + 01h 58' 45"
41. Alaphilippe J. 182 Etixx-Quick Step 91h 04' 57" + 02h 00' 09"
42. Pauwels S. 107 Team Dimension Data 91h 05' 26" + 02h 00' 38"
43. Chavanel S. 172 Direct Énergie 91h 07' 41" + 02h 02' 53"
44. van Avermaet G. 98 BMC Racing Team 91h 11' 01" + 02h 06' 13"
45. Moinard A. 96 BMC Racing Team 91h 11' 24" + 02h 06' 36"
46. Stetina P. 66 Trek - Segafredo 91h 12' 10" + 02h 07' 22"
47. Izaguirre I. 17 Movistar Team 91h 14' 37" + 02h 09' 49"
48. Sánchez L. 28 Astana Pro Team 91h 15' 13" + 02h 10' 25"
49. Costa R. 151 Lampre - Merida 91h 16' 30" + 02h 11' 42"
50. Bakelants J. 42 AG2R La Mondiale 91h 18' 35" + 02h 13' 47"
51. Durasek K. 155 Lampre - Merida 91h 20' 04" + 02h 15' 16"
52. Fuglsang J. 23 Astana Pro Team 91h 22' 04" + 02h 17' 16"
53. Bennett G. 52 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 91h 22' 53" + 02h 18' 05"
54. Polanc J. 159 Lampre - Merida 91h 23' 12" + 02h 18' 24"
55. Maté L. 198 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 91h 26' 05" + 02h 21' 17"
56. Preidler G. 116 Team Giant - Alpecin 91h 30' 33" + 02h 25' 45"
57. Chérel M. 43 AG2R La Mondiale 91h 32' 33" + 02h 27' 45"
58. Kiserlovski R. 35 Tinkoff 91h 32' 54" + 02h 28' 06"
59. Sepúlveda E. 211 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 91h 33' 15" + 02h 28' 27"
60. Jeandesboz F. 175 Direct Énergie 91h 44' 05" + 02h 39' 17"
61. Gastauer B. 45 AG2R La Mondiale 91h 45' 53" + 02h 41' 05"
62. Lutsenko A. 26 Astana Pro Team 91h 46' 40" + 02h 41' 52"
63. Roux A. 127 FDJ 91h 48' 39" + 02h 43' 51"
64. Elmiger M. 74 IAM Cycling 91h 48' 49" + 02h 44' 01"
65. Konrad P. 137 Bora-Argon 18 91h 51' 20" + 02h 46' 32"
66. Geschke S. 115 Team Giant - Alpecin 91h 52' 20" + 02h 47' 32"
67. Losada A. 145 Team Katusha 91h 52' 50" + 02h 48' 02"
68. Gautier C. 46 AG2R La Mondiale 91h 54' 37" + 02h 49' 49"
69. Anacona W. 13 Movistar Team 91h 55' 11" + 02h 50' 23"
70. Feillu B. 214 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 91h 55' 37" + 02h 50' 49"
71. Gallopin T. 165 Lotto Soudal 91h 56' 11" + 02h 51' 23"
72. Plaza R. 208 Orica–BikeExchange 91h 57' 58" + 02h 53' 10"
73. ten Dam L. 118 Team Giant - Alpecin 91h 58' 10" + 02h 53' 22"
74. Tiralongo P. 29 Astana Pro Team 92h 03' 00" + 02h 58' 12"
75. Coppel J. 73 IAM Cycling 92h 03' 36" + 02h 58' 48"
76. Schär M. 97 BMC Racing Team 92h 05' 42" + 03h 00' 54"
77. Valgren M. 39 Tinkoff 92h 06' 10" + 03h 01' 22"
78. Vichot A. 129 FDJ 92h 06' 58" + 03h 02' 10"
79. Voeckler T. 179 Direct Énergie 92h 07' 23" + 03h 02' 35"
80. Oliveira N. 19 Movistar Team 92h 09' 41" + 03h 04' 53"
81. Sicard R. 177 Direct Énergie 92h 13' 59" + 03h 09' 11"
82. Slagter T. 88 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 92h 14' 07" + 03h 09' 19"
83. Naesen O. 78 IAM Cycling 92h 16' 16" + 03h 11' 28"
84. Sørensen C. 218 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 92h 17' 40" + 03h 12' 52"
85. Teklehaimanot D. 109 Team Dimension Data 92h 18' 55" + 03h 14' 07"
86. Grivko A. 24 Astana Pro Team 92h 19' 19" + 03h 14' 31"
87. Jeannesson A. 195 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 92h 23' 02" + 03h 18' 14"
88. Bárta J. 133 Bora-Argon 18 92h 24' 32" + 03h 19' 44"
89. Burghardt M. 93 BMC Racing Team 92h 25' 10" + 03h 20' 22"
90. Delaplace A. 213 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 92h 25' 57" + 03h 21' 09"
91. van Baarle D. 89 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 92h 28' 03" + 03h 23' 15"
92. Grmay T. 156 Lampre - Merida 92h 28' 05" + 03h 23' 17"
93. Périchon P. 217 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 92h 29' 24" + 03h 24' 36"
94. Lindeman B. 54 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 92h 31' 07" + 03h 26' 19"
95. Sagan P. 32 Tinkoff 92h 31' 57" + 03h 27' 09"
96. Roy J. 128 FDJ 92h 32' 03" + 03h 27' 15"
97. Hollenstein R. 76 IAM Cycling 92h 33' 21" + 03h 28' 33"
98. Martens P. 55 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 92h 38' 17" + 03h 33' 29"
99. Stuyven J. 67 Trek - Segafredo 92h 38' 17" + 03h 33' 29"
100. Hansen A. 166 Lotto Soudal 92h 39' 14" + 03h 34' 26"
101. Voß P. 139 Bora-Argon 18 92h 41' 13" + 03h 36' 25"
102. Pibernik L. 158 Lampre - Merida 92h 43' 05" + 03h 38' 17"
103. Kirijenka V. 3 Team Sky 92h 43' 29" + 03h 38' 41"
104. Vanmarcke S. 57 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 92h 44' 50" + 03h 40' 02"
105. Vachon F. 219 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 92h 44' 57" + 03h 40' 09"
106. Edet N. 194 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 92h 47' 30" + 03h 42' 42"
107. Duchesne A. 173 Direct Énergie 92h 49' 42" + 03h 44' 54"
108. Erviti I. 14 Movistar Team 92h 51' 30" + 03h 46' 42"
109. Boasson Hagen E. 103 Team Dimension Data 92h 52' 17" + 03h 47' 29"
110. Matthews M. 207 Orica–BikeExchange 92h 52' 28" + 03h 47' 40"
111. Roosen T. 56 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 92h 55' 31" + 03h 50' 43"
112. Durbridge L. 203 Orica–BikeExchange 92h 56' 43" + 03h 51' 55"
113. Coquard B. 171 Direct Énergie 92h 56' 45" + 03h 51' 57"
114. Vermote J. 189 Etixx-Quick Step 92h 57' 38" + 03h 52' 50"
115. Janse van Rensburg R. 106 Team Dimension Data 93h 01' 18" + 03h 56' 30"
116. Arashiro Y. 152 Lampre - Merida 93h 01' 54" + 03h 57' 06"
117. Bookwalter B. 92 BMC Racing Team 93h 02' 37" + 03h 57' 49"
118. Vakoc P. 188 Etixx-Quick Step 93h 02' 46" + 03h 57' 58"
119. Juul-Jensen C. 206 Orica–BikeExchange 93h 02' 58" + 03h 58' 10"
120. Irizar M. 63 Trek - Segafredo 93h 03' 05" + 03h 58' 17"
121. Cousin J. 193 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 93h 03' 24" + 03h 58' 36"
122. Curvers R. 112 Team Giant - Alpecin 93h 08' 04" + 04h 03' 16"
123. Rast G. 64 Trek - Segafredo 93h 08' 32" + 04h 03' 44"
124. Craddock L. 83 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 93h 08' 32" + 04h 03' 44"
125. Berhane N. 102 Team Dimension Data 93h 09' 15" + 04h 04' 27"
126. Roelandts J. 168 Lotto Soudal 93h 10' 10" + 04h 05' 22"
127. Bonnet W. 122 FDJ 93h 11' 06" + 04h 06' 18"
128. Benedetti C. 134 Bora-Argon 18 93h 11' 11" + 04h 06' 23"
129. Vicioso Á. 148 Team Katusha 93h 12' 55" + 04h 08' 07"
130. Dumoulin S. 44 AG2R La Mondiale 93h 12' 56" + 04h 08' 08"
131. Howes A. 84 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 93h 13' 10" + 04h 08' 22"
132. Albasini M. 202 Orica–BikeExchange 93h 13' 52" + 04h 09' 04"
133. Greipel A. 161 Lotto Soudal 93h 13' 55" + 04h 09' 07"
134. Navardauskas R. 87 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 93h 14' 28" + 04h 09' 40"
135. Hayman M. 204 Orica–BikeExchange 93h 15' 21" + 04h 10' 33"
136. Bono M. 153 Lampre - Merida 93h 17' 41" + 04h 12' 53"
137. Lemoine C. 197 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 93h 18' 37" + 04h 13' 49"
138. Wynants M. 59 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 93h 21' 41" + 04h 16' 53"
139. Keisse I. 183 Etixx-Quick Step 93h 21' 45" + 04h 16' 57"
140. Cummings S. 104 Team Dimension Data 93h 21' 51" + 04h 17' 03"
141. Enger S. 75 IAM Cycling 93h 22' 20" + 04h 17' 32"
142. Soupe G. 199 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 93h 23' 03" + 04h 18' 15"
143. Sinkeldam R. 117 Team Giant - Alpecin 93h 26' 29" + 04h 21' 41"
144. Richeze M. 186 Etixx-Quick Step 93h 26' 50" + 04h 22' 02"
145. Tosatto M. 38 Tinkoff 93h 26' 53" + 04h 22' 05"
146. Fonseca A. 215 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 93h 27' 49" + 04h 23' 01"
147. Gougeard A. 47 AG2R La Mondiale 93h 28' 30" + 04h 23' 42"
148. Degenkolb J. 113 Team Giant - Alpecin 93h 29' 12" + 04h 24' 24"
149. Kristoff A. 144 Team Katusha 93h 29' 12" + 04h 24' 24"
150. Sabatini F. 187 Etixx-Quick Step 93h 31' 27" + 04h 26' 39"
151. Rowe L. 7 Team Sky 93h 32' 37" + 04h 27' 49"
152. Koren K. 85 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 93h 32' 49" + 04h 28' 01"
153. Timmer A. 119 Team Giant - Alpecin 93h 32' 59" + 04h 28' 11"
154. Schillinger A. 138 Bora-Argon 18 93h 33' 21" + 04h 28' 33"
155. Henderson G. 167 Lotto Soudal 93h 34' 10" + 04h 29' 22"
156. Gatto O. 34 Tinkoff 93h 34' 26" + 04h 29' 38"
157. Laporte C. 196 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 93h 34' 35" + 04h 29' 47"
158. Gène Y. 174 Direct Énergie 93h 34' 50" + 04h 30' 02"
159. Bodnar M. 33 Tinkoff 93h 35' 18" + 04h 30' 30"
160. Groenewegen D. 53 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 93h 35' 22" + 04h 30' 34"
161. Stannard I. 8 Team Sky 93h 36' 22" + 04h 31' 34"
162. Haller M. 143 Team Katusha 93h 36' 28" + 04h 31' 40"
163. Wagner R. 58 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 93h 36' 57" + 04h 32' 09"
164. Petit A. 176 Direct Énergie 93h 37' 13" + 04h 32' 25"
165. Guarnieri J. 142 Team Katusha 93h 39' 33" + 04h 34' 45"
166. Kittel M. 181 Etixx-Quick Step 93h 39' 54" + 04h 35' 06"
167. Breen V. 212 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 93h 43' 15" + 04h 38' 27"
168. Cimolai D. 154 Lampre - Merida 93h 44' 25" + 04h 39' 37"
169. Sieberg M. 169 Lotto Soudal 93h 45' 12" + 04h 40' 24"
170. McLay D. 216 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 93h 55' 02" + 04h 50' 14"
171. Eisel B. 105 Team Dimension Data 93h 55' 55" + 04h 51' 07"
172. Howard L. 77 IAM Cycling 94h 00' 01" + 04h 55' 13"
173. Bak L. 162 Lotto Soudal 94h 06' 06" + 05h 01' 18"
174. Bennett S. 135 Bora-Argon 18 94h 22' 02" + 05h 17' 14"